Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Endgame Info

Release Date: 2019-04-24
Rating: G

Rating:
IMDB  / 8
Original title  : Avengers: Endgame
DESCRIPTION

Avengers Endgame (2019) Full Movie: Avengers Endgame: Will Robert Downey Jr. Be one of the fine Actor Oscar nominees for his role as Iron man?

Written by using Mélanie T. In case you have been moved through Tony Stark’s destiny inside the MCU, that is now not going to delight you …
The MCU might no longer be the equal with out Iron man and his interpreter, Robert Downey Jr. Upon his arrival within the movie global of wonder Studios , the actor helped to make it a fictional world we have emerge as very attached. Without his performance as a billionaire vigilante as captivating as insane, not sure that we would have experienced the identical delight to watch the Avengers. Among all the superheroes, Tony Stark absolutely has one of the most amazing narrative arcs . From arrogant and selfish, he becomes gradually concerned with the not unusual well-being, until making the remaining sacrifice in Endgame: a sad fate, which Robert Downey Jr. Had recognised for a long time. A overall performance that is nicely well worth an Oscar for best Actor!

Avengers Endgame (2019) Full Movie Free Download

Besides that as you could see above, the Disney Studios marketing campaign for the presence of Avengers Endgame absolutely ignores Robert Downey Jr. The Oscars in question are first-rate film, great Director (s), exceptional adapted Screenplay, quality makeup and hairstyles, great costume design. But no trace of high-quality Actor! Marvel visibly focuses exclusively at the artists at the back of the digital camera, not in the front of them . This information can also disappoint lovers of Iron guy and his interpreter, whose performance in the MCU will no longer be the situation of any quest praise from the studios. To console yourself,we are able to still see Tony Stark in Black Widow , but we might have preferred it now not to be forgotten on the Oscars. What do you suspect?

Release Dates

Avengers: Endgame Directors and Writers

Edward Catley

Edward Catley

Directing and Layout

Simon Downes

Simon Downes

Directing and Second Assistant Director

Mark Johnston

Mark Johnston

Directing and Third Assistant Director

Chris Castaldi

Chris Castaldi

Directing and First Assistant Director

Stephen McFeely

Stephen McFeely

Writing and Screenplay

Christopher Markus

Christopher Markus

Writing and Screenplay

Anthony Russo

Anthony Russo

Directing and Director

Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Jack Kirby

Jack Kirby

Writing and Comic Book

New York City, New York, USA

Avengers: Endgame Crews

James McMillan

James McMillan

Camera and Additional Director of Photography

Lloyd Pitts

Lloyd Pitts

Crew and Stunts

Zak Dee Patmore

Zak Dee Patmore

Costume & Make-Up and Costume Assistant

Harlow, Essex, England
Byron Pascal Martin

Byron Pascal Martin

Costume & Make-Up and Makeup & Hair

Trent Opaloch

Trent Opaloch

Camera and Director of Photography

Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada
Dorina Markoff-McNulty

Dorina Markoff-McNulty

Sound and Musician

Victor Pesavento

Victor Pesavento

Sound and Musician

Michael Grillo

Michael Grillo

Production and Executive Producer

Nolan Ekberg

Nolan Ekberg

Crew and Thanks

Chris Basso

Chris Basso

Crew and Vehicles Coordinator

Sheri B. Burton

Sheri B. Burton

Crew and Driver

Tyson Weatherford

Tyson Weatherford

Crew and Transportation Captain

Nashia Wachsman

Nashia Wachsman

Sound and Music Editor

Kirsty Whalley

Kirsty Whalley

Crew and Score Engineer

Joe Zimmerman

Joe Zimmerman

Sound and Music Programmer

Dave Foster

Dave Foster

Sound and Sound

Tom Kramer

Tom Kramer

Sound and Music Editor

Dave Jordan

Dave Jordan

Sound and Music Supervisor

Shannon Murphy

Shannon Murphy

Sound and Music Coordinator

John Barrett

John Barrett

Crew and Score Engineer

Peter Cobbin

Peter Cobbin

Sound and Recording Supervision

Jonathan Connaught

Jonathan Connaught

Sound and Musician

Jorge Saumell

Jorge Saumell

Production and Location Assistant

Antony Scott

Antony Scott

Production and Location Assistant

Nancy Wong

Nancy Wong

Production and Location Manager

David Crigler

David Crigler

Production and Location Assistant

James Lin

James Lin

Production and Location Manager

Justin Christopher Ray

Justin Christopher Ray

Production and Location Assistant

Craig Tanner

Craig Tanner

Editing and Additional Editor

Ted Alvarez

Ted Alvarez

Production and Location Manager

Chris Cloud

Chris Cloud

Production and Assistant Location Manager

Hector Padilla

Hector Padilla

Editing and Assistant Editor

Wayan Blue Palmieri

Wayan Blue Palmieri

Editing and Stereoscopic Editor

Dylan Suchesk

Dylan Suchesk

Editing and Dailies Operator

Cassie Dixon

Cassie Dixon

Editing and First Assistant Editor

Paul Ensby

Paul Ensby

Editing and First Assistant Editor

Scott Fox

Scott Fox

Editing and Colorist

Valerie L. Rudolph

Valerie L. Rudolph

Costume & Make-Up and Set Costumer

Robin Buday

Robin Buday

Editing and First Assistant Editor

Dave  Cory

Dave Cory

Editing and First Assistant Editor

Keith Muessigmann

Keith Muessigmann

Costume & Make-Up and Costume Coordinator

Jenny Reyes

Jenny Reyes

Costume & Make-Up and Costume Coordinator

Kassia Dombroski

Kassia Dombroski

Costume & Make-Up and Costume Assistant

Myra N. Foy

Myra N. Foy

Costume & Make-Up and Costume Design

Michelle Liu

Michelle Liu

Costume & Make-Up and Key Costumer

MacKenzie Cleveland

MacKenzie Cleveland

Costume & Make-Up and Costumer

Joseph Richard Collins

Joseph Richard Collins

Costume & Make-Up and Costume Design

Wendy M. Craig

Wendy M. Craig

Costume & Make-Up and Costume Supervisor

Valentina Aulisi

Valentina Aulisi

Costume & Make-Up and Costumer

Jason Blackman

Jason Blackman

Costume & Make-Up and Set Costumer

Charelle Bronson

Charelle Bronson

Costume & Make-Up and Set Costumer

Samantha Burpee

Samantha Burpee

Costume & Make-Up and Costume Assistant

Craig Anthony

Craig Anthony

Costume & Make-Up and Costumer

Heather Armstrong

Heather Armstrong

Costume & Make-Up and Costume Designer

Javier Arrieta

Javier Arrieta

Costume & Make-Up and Key Costumer

Johnny Gidcomb

Johnny Gidcomb

Production and ADR Voice Casting

Chase Paris

Chase Paris

Production and Casting

Brad Bittner

Brad Bittner

Camera and Additional Photography

Alex Cody

Alex Cody

Production and Casting Associate

Molly Doyle

Molly Doyle

Production and Casting

Edwina Ting

Edwina Ting

Visual Effects and Senior Animator

Ellen Hoffmann

Ellen Hoffmann

Visual Effects and Lead Animator

Seckin Yalin

Seckin Yalin

Visual Effects and Animation

Bradley J. Lincoln

Bradley J. Lincoln

Visual Effects and Senior Animator

Juan Sebastian Niño Florez

Juan Sebastian Niño Florez

Visual Effects and Animation

Martin Rossi

Martin Rossi

Visual Effects and Animation

Camilo Duarte Franco

Camilo Duarte Franco

Visual Effects and Senior Animator

Isaac Marcos Gonzalez

Isaac Marcos Gonzalez

Visual Effects and Animation

Marco La Torre

Marco La Torre

Visual Effects and Lead Animator

Manjoe Chan

Manjoe Chan

Visual Effects and Animation

Javier Cimentada

Javier Cimentada

Visual Effects and Animation

Cecile Dubois-Herry

Cecile Dubois-Herry

Visual Effects and Animation

Jerry Wheat

Jerry Wheat

Lighting and Lighting Technician

Terence Bannon

Terence Bannon

Visual Effects and Lead Animator

Stephen A. Buckley

Stephen A. Buckley

Visual Effects and Senior Animator

K.C. Roballo

K.C. Roballo

Camera and Grip

Brian Rosso

Brian Rosso

Camera and Dolly Grip

Devon Stinson

Devon Stinson

Crew and Techno Crane Operator

Justin Memovich

Justin Memovich

Lighting and Lighting Technician

Annabelle Nutt

Annabelle Nutt

Lighting and Gaffer

Nikhil Paniz

Nikhil Paniz

Camera and Camera Operator

Nick Masters

Nick Masters

Camera and Camera Technician

Quinn McMillan

Quinn McMillan

Camera and Steadicam Operator

Scott Medcalf

Scott Medcalf

Lighting and Lighting Technician

Jason Kay

Jason Kay

Crew and Drone Operator

Abbie Knights

Abbie Knights

Lighting and Electrician

Ryan L. Lizardi

Ryan L. Lizardi

Camera and Grip

Jordan Hager

Jordan Hager

Camera and Grip

James Hatridge

James Hatridge

Lighting and Lighting Technician

Sam Haynes

Sam Haynes

Lighting and Rigging Grip

John Garrett

John Garrett

Camera and Camera Operator

Kerry Goodrum

Kerry Goodrum

Camera and Camera Operator

Dylan Goss

Dylan Goss

Camera and Aerial Director of Photography

Bradley C. Ferm

Bradley C. Ferm

Lighting and Electrician

Storm Flejter

Storm Flejter

Crew and Playback Coordinator

Michael-Ryan Fletchall

Michael-Ryan Fletchall

Camera and Aerial Camera

Jesse Cooper

Jesse Cooper

Lighting and Rigging Supervisor

Sara Daily

Sara Daily

Camera and Camera Production Assistant

Thomas M. Dangcil

Thomas M. Dangcil

Lighting and Lighting Technician

Dacoda Bartels

Dacoda Bartels

Camera and Drone Pilot

Beau Bellanich

Beau Bellanich

Camera and Dolly Grip

Zavier Bolton

Zavier Bolton

Camera and Grip

Reid Andrews

Reid Andrews

Lighting and Electrician

Scott Barnes

Scott Barnes

Lighting and Lighting Programmer

Stacy Barnhill

Stacy Barnhill

Camera and Key Grip

Chris Adkins

Chris Adkins

Camera and Grip

Amanda L. Akins

Amanda L. Akins

Production and Grip Production Assistant

Nolan Aldridge

Nolan Aldridge

Lighting and Lighting Technician

Akihiro Haga

Akihiro Haga

Crew and Stunt Double

Lydia Hand

Lydia Hand

Crew and Stunts

Maria Hippolyte

Maria Hippolyte

Crew and Stunts

Jason Charles Hill

Jason Charles Hill

Crew and Stunt Driver

Mark Fisher

Mark Fisher

Crew and Utility Stunts

Ryan Green

Ryan Green

Crew and Stunts

Carlos Guity

Carlos Guity

Crew and Stunts

Gianni Biasetti Jr.

Gianni Biasetti Jr.

Crew and Utility Stunts

Stephane Feruch

Stephane Feruch

Crew and Stunts

Riley Barnes

Riley Barnes

Crew and Stunt Double

Kelly Bellini

Kelly Bellini

Crew and Stunts

Carrie Bernans

Carrie Bernans

Crew and Stunts

Ben Aycrigg

Ben Aycrigg

Crew and Stunts

Jennifer Badger

Jennifer Badger

Crew and Stunt Double

Bartow, Florida, USA
Rick Harris

Rick Harris

Camera and Libra Head Technician

George Alexander

George Alexander

Crew and Stunts

Nate Andrade

Nate Andrade

Crew and Stunts

Richard Edwards

Richard Edwards

Editing and Stereoscopic Editor

Elmar Bragi Einarsson

Elmar Bragi Einarsson

Crew and Special Effects

Charlotte Fearn

Charlotte Fearn

Art and Runner Art Department

Silvia Colonna Romano

Silvia Colonna Romano

Visual Effects and Modeling

Vernessa Cook

Vernessa Cook

Crew and Motion Capture Artist

Ben Cowell-Thomas

Ben Cowell-Thomas

Visual Effects and Visual Effects

Amy Carpenter

Amy Carpenter

Art and Props

Tristan Connors

Tristan Connors

Visual Effects and Senior Modeller

Luca Cantani

Luca Cantani

Visual Effects and Animation

Andy Campion

Andy Campion

Camera and Camera Department Manager

Dan Carney

Dan Carney

Crew and Technical Advisor

Sudeepto Bose

Sudeepto Bose

Visual Effects and Compositing Lead

Jason Lanier Brown

Jason Lanier Brown

Crew and Digital Effects Supervisor

Alexander Bucknell

Alexander Bucknell

Visual Effects and Matchmove Supervisor

Richard Binnington

Richard Binnington

Visual Effects and VFX Production Coordinator

Jamie Blyth

Jamie Blyth

Lighting and Rigging Supervisor

Fabrizia Bonaventura

Fabrizia Bonaventura

Lighting and Lighting Artist

Eric M. Beaver

Eric M. Beaver

Visual Effects and Compositing Artist

Mikael G. Betru

Mikael G. Betru

Crew and Motion Capture Artist

Dheeraj Bhadani

Dheeraj Bhadani

Crew and Software Team Lead

Shyal Beardsley

Shyal Beardsley

Editing and Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

Kris Barone

Kris Barone

Visual Effects and Head of Animation

Magali Barbé

Magali Barbé

Visual Effects and Senior Animator

Adam Baines

Adam Baines

Art and Concept Artist

Dan Ayling

Dan Ayling

Camera and Camera Technician

Alessandra Aucello

Alessandra Aucello

Visual Effects and VFX Production Coordinator

Louise Aubertin

Louise Aubertin

Visual Effects and Visual Effects

Doug Appleton

Doug Appleton

Visual Effects and VFX Supervisor

Rob Andrews

Rob Andrews

Crew and CG Supervisor

Juan Alonso

Juan Alonso

Visual Effects and Digital Compositor

Terence Alvares

Terence Alvares

Crew and Compositor

Pedro Andrade

Pedro Andrade

Visual Effects and Compositing Lead

Matt Aitken

Matt Aitken

Visual Effects and Visual Effects Supervisor

Daniil Alikov

Daniil Alikov

Visual Effects and Senior Modeller

Atyeb Ahmed

Atyeb Ahmed

Crew and Compositor

Rohit Agarwal

Rohit Agarwal

Visual Effects and Matchmove Supervisor

Hayley Adams

Hayley Adams

Visual Effects and Layout Supervisor

Jayaraman Adhikesavan

Jayaraman Adhikesavan

Art and Paint Coordinator

Steven Carlton Ficke

Steven Carlton Ficke

Crew and Special Effects

Bailey Eller

Bailey Eller

Visual Effects and Visual Effects

Jonathan Faber

Jonathan Faber

Visual Effects and Modeling

David J. Barker

David J. Barker

Crew and Pyrotechnician

David Boucher

David Boucher

Crew and Special Effects Technician

Marshall T. Broyles

Marshall T. Broyles

Crew and Special Effects Technician

John Pritchett

John Pritchett

Sound and Sound Mixer

Jacob Riehle

Jacob Riehle

Sound and Dialogue Editor

David M. Roberts

David M. Roberts

Sound and Boom Operator

Carl Rohrs

Carl Rohrs

Sound and Sound Mixer

Christopher Flick

Christopher Flick

Sound and Foley Supervisor

Dan O Connell

Dan O Connell

Sound and Foley Artist

Robert Zavala

Robert Zavala

Crew and Propmaker

Matt Aston

Matt Aston

Sound and Boom Operator

Kristin Catuogno

Kristin Catuogno

Sound and ADR Recordist

Brian A. Waits

Brian A. Waits

Art and Set Designer

Lisa Walsh

Lisa Walsh

Art and Property Master

Aoife Warren

Aoife Warren

Art and Draughtsman

Larry Clark

Larry Clark

Art and Paint Coordinator

Michelle Spreuer

Michelle Spreuer

Art and Painter

Tully Summers

Tully Summers

Art and Concept Artist

Caleb Cascio

Caleb Cascio

Art and Graphic Designer

Paul Chandler

Paul Chandler

Art and Concept Artist

Kurtis Campbell

Kurtis Campbell

Art and Set Dresser

Maxwell Britton

Maxwell Britton

Art and Set Dresser

Robert Broadfoot

Robert Broadfoot

Art and Set Designer

Steven Brown

Steven Brown

Art and Sculptor

Nicola Barnes

Nicola Barnes

Art and Art Department Coordinator

Tony Bohorquez

Tony Bohorquez

Art and Concept Artist

Claudia Bonfe

Claudia Bonfe

Art and Assistant Set Decoration

Chris Arnold

Chris Arnold

Art and Set Designer

Adam Cole

Adam Cole

Crew and Post Production Supervisor

Zack Duncan

Zack Duncan

Production and Assistant Production Manager

Lulu Morgan

Lulu Morgan

Production and Production Supervisor

Briky Stone

Briky Stone

Costume & Make-Up and Makeup Artist

Vasilios Tanis

Vasilios Tanis

Costume & Make-Up and Key Makeup Artist

Justin Faith

Justin Faith

Costume & Make-Up and Contact Lens Technician

Derek Garcia

Derek Garcia

Costume & Make-Up and Makeup Artist

Jonah Levy

Jonah Levy

Costume & Make-Up and Special Effects Makeup Artist

Jeffrey Ford

Jeffrey Ford

Editing and Editor

Matthew Schmidt

Matthew Schmidt

Editing and Editor

Ray Chan

Ray Chan

Art and Supervising Art Director

Charlie Lehmer

Charlie Lehmer

Camera and Data Wrangler

Trinh Tran

Trinh Tran

Production and Executive Producer

Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
Michael T. Chen

Michael T. Chen

Visual Effects and Animation

Peter Chen

Peter Chen

Visual Effects and Senior Animator

Abbie Kennedy

Abbie Kennedy

Visual Effects and Layout Supervisor

Tommy Barry

Tommy Barry

Visual Effects and Visual Effects

Shidhyesh Bhogle

Shidhyesh Bhogle

Lighting and Lighting Artist

Simon Butler

Simon Butler

Crew and Special Effects Assistant

Charlotte Adams

Charlotte Adams

Crew and Motion Capture Artist

Juan Alonso

Juan Alonso

Visual Effects and Digital Compositor

Muhammad Junaid Baig

Muhammad Junaid Baig

Visual Effects and Visual Effects Supervisor

James Sled

James Sled

Visual Effects and Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Daniel Sudick

Daniel Sudick

Visual Effects and Special Effects Supervisor

Breanna Adams

Breanna Adams

Crew and Motion Capture Artist

Shelley Roden

Shelley Roden

Sound and Sound Mixer

David Boucher

David Boucher

Crew and Special Effects Technician

Scott Dwyer

Scott Dwyer

Crew and Pyrotechnician

David Farmer

David Farmer

Sound and Sound Designer

Nia Hansen

Nia Hansen

Crew and Sound Design Assistant

Samson Neslund

Samson Neslund

Sound and Sound Effects Editor

Gabe Harrington

Gabe Harrington

Crew and Scenic Artist

Rohan Harris

Rohan Harris

Crew and Scenic Artist

Tyrone Anthony Jones

Tyrone Anthony Jones

Art and Set Decorating Coordinator

Tyler Blythe

Tyler Blythe

Sound and Sound

Cameron Blake

Cameron Blake

Camera and Additional Photography

Jonathan Burdeshaw

Jonathan Burdeshaw

Art and Sculptor

Wesley Burt

Wesley Burt

Art and Concept Artist

Mark Bialuski

Mark Bialuski

Art and Construction Foreman

Autumn Atkinson

Autumn Atkinson

Art and Set Dresser

Chris Arnold

Chris Arnold

Art and Set Designer

Nathan Alexander

Nathan Alexander

Crew and Prop Maker

Prashant Sharan

Prashant Sharan

Production and Production Manager

Adam Cole

Adam Cole

Crew and Post Production Supervisor

Janine Rath

Janine Rath

Costume & Make-Up and Hair Department Head

Valerie Patterson

Valerie Patterson

Costume & Make-Up and Makeup Artist

Anna Majewski

Anna Majewski

Costume & Make-Up and Hair Setup

Amber Actaboski

Amber Actaboski

Art and Additional Set Dresser

Michelle Diamantides

Michelle Diamantides

Costume & Make-Up and Hair Designer

Mary Castor

Mary Castor

Costume & Make-Up and Makeup Artist

Mike Stallion

Mike Stallion

Art and Art Direction

Leslie A. Pope

Leslie A. Pope

Art and Set Decoration

Jordan Crockett

Jordan Crockett

Art and Art Direction

Thomas Brown

Thomas Brown

Art and Art Direction

Julian Ashby

Julian Ashby

Art and Art Direction

Mitchell Bell

Mitchell Bell

Production and Co-Producer

Ari Costa

Ari Costa

Production and Associate Producer

Charles Wood

Charles Wood

Art and Production Design

John M. Pisani

John M. Pisani

Crew and Unit Publicist

James Gunn

James Gunn

Production and Executive Producer

St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Sound and Orchestrator

Joel Marrow

Joel Marrow

Crew and Transportation Coordinator

Mitul Patel

Mitul Patel

Crew and Security

Jason B. Stamey

Jason B. Stamey

Production and Casting Associate

Nicholas A. Mudd

Nicholas A. Mudd

Production and Casting

Nick Scarano

Nick Scarano

Costume & Make-Up and Costume Supervisor

Jason Tamez

Jason Tamez

Production and Production Supervisor

Kristine Nadal

Kristine Nadal

Visual Effects and Visual Effects

Jeff Murrell

Jeff Murrell

Lighting and Gaffer

Victoria Alonso

Victoria Alonso

Production and Executive Producer

Judianna Makovsky

Judianna Makovsky

Costume & Make-Up and Costume Design

Sarah Finn

Sarah Finn

Production and Casting

Alan Silvestri

Alan Silvestri

Sound and Original Music Composer

New York City, New York, USA
Kevin Feige

Kevin Feige

Production and Producer

Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Production and Executive Producer

New York City, New York, USA

Avengers: Endgame Actors

Chris Evans

Chris Evans

Steve Rogers / Captain America - Sudbury, Massachusetts, USA

Mark Ruffalo

Mark Ruffalo

Bruce Banner / Hulk - Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA

Robert Downey Jr.

Robert Downey Jr.

Tony Stark / Iron Man - Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA

Jeremy Renner

Jeremy Renner

Clint Barton / Hawkeye - Modesto, California, USA

Chris Hemsworth

Chris Hemsworth

Thor Odinson - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Scarlett Johansson

Scarlett Johansson

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow - New York City, New York, USA

Paul Rudd

Paul Rudd

Scott Lang / Ant-Man - Passaic, New Jersey, USA

Emma Fuhrmann

Emma Fuhrmann

Cassie Lang - Dallas, Texas, USA

Don Cheadle

Don Cheadle

James Rhodes / War Machine - Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Benedict Cumberbatch

Benedict Cumberbatch

Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange - Hammersmith, London, England, UK

Chadwick Boseman

Chadwick Boseman

T Challa / Black Panther - Anderson, South Carolina, USA

Brie Larson

Brie Larson

Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel - Sacramento, California, USA

Tom Holland

Tom Holland

Peter Parker / Spider-Man - Kingston upon Thames, Surrey, England, UK

Karen Gillan

Karen Gillan

Nebula - Inverness, Scotland, UK

Zoe Saldana

Zoe Saldana

Gamora - Passaic, New Jersey, USA

Evangeline Lilly

Evangeline Lilly

Hope van Dyne / Wasp - Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada

Tessa Thompson

Tessa Thompson

Valkyrie - Los Angeles, California, USA

Rene Russo

Rene Russo

Frigga - Burbank, California, USA

Elizabeth Olsen

Elizabeth Olsen

Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch - Sherman Oaks, California, USA

Anthony Mackie

Anthony Mackie

Sam Wilson / Falcon - New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Sebastian Stan

Sebastian Stan

Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier - Constanta, Romania

Benedict Wong

Benedict Wong

Wong -

Danai Gurira

Danai Gurira

Okoye -

Letitia Wright

Letitia Wright

Shuri - Georgetown, Guyana

Dave Bautista

Dave Bautista

Drax - Washington, DC, USA

Pom Klementieff

Pom Klementieff

Mantis - Québec, Canada

John Slattery

John Slattery

Howard Stark - Boston - Massachusetts - USA

Tilda Swinton

Tilda Swinton

The Ancient One - London, England, UK

Cobie Smulders

Cobie Smulders

Maria Hill - Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Jon Favreau

Jon Favreau

Happy Hogan - Queens, New York, USA

Hayley Atwell

Hayley Atwell

Peggy Carter - London, England

Natalie Portman

Natalie Portman

Jane Foster - Jerusalem, Israel

Marisa Tomei

Marisa Tomei

Aunt May - Brooklyn, New York, USA

Taika Waititi

Taika Waititi

Korg - Wellington, New Zealand

Angela Bassett

Angela Bassett

Ramonda - New York City, New York, USA

Michael Douglas

Michael Douglas

Hank Pym - New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA

Michelle Pfeiffer

Michelle Pfeiffer

Janet van Dyne - Santa Ana, California, USA

William Hurt

William Hurt

Thaddeus Thunderbolt Ross - Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Vin Diesel

Vin Diesel

Groot (voice) - Alameda County, California, USA

Gwyneth Paltrow

Gwyneth Paltrow

Pepper Potts - Los Angeles, California, USA

Robert Redford

Robert Redford

Alexander Pierce - Santa Monica, California, USA

Josh Brolin

Josh Brolin

Thanos - Santa Monica, Los Angeles, California, USA

Chris Pratt

Chris Pratt

Peter Quill / Star-Lord - Virginia, Minnesota, USA

Samuel L. Jackson

Samuel L. Jackson

Nick Fury - Washington, D.C., USA

Sean Gunn

Sean Gunn

On-set Rocket / Kraglin - St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Winston Duke

Winston Duke

M Baku - Argyle, Trinidad and Tobago

Linda Cardellini

Linda Cardellini

Laura Barton - Redwood City, California, USA

Maximiliano Hernández

Maximiliano Hernández

Agent Sitwell - Brooklyn - New York - USA

Frank Grillo

Frank Grillo

Brock Rumlow - New York City - New York - USA

Hiroyuki Sanada

Hiroyuki Sanada

Akihiko - Shinagawa, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Tom Vaughan-Lawlor

Tom Vaughan-Lawlor

Ebony Maw - Dublin, Ireland

James D Arcy

James D Arcy

Jarvis - London, England, UK

Jacob Batalon

Jacob Batalon

Ned - Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Lexi Rabe

Lexi Rabe

Morgan Stark - United States

Ross Marquand

Ross Marquand

Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper - Fort Collins, Colorado, USA

Joe Russo

Joe Russo

Grieving Man - Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Michael James Shaw

Michael James Shaw

Corvus Glaive -

Terry Notary

Terry Notary

On-set Groot / Cull Obsidian - San Rafael, California, USA

Kerry Condon

Kerry Condon

F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice) - Tipperary, Ireland

Ben Sakamoto

Ben Sakamoto

Cooper Barton -

Ava Russo

Ava Russo

Lila Barton -

Cade Woodward

Cade Woodward

Nathaniel Barton -

Yvette Nicole Brown

Yvette Nicole Brown

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent - East Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Callan Mulvey

Callan Mulvey

Jack Rollins - Auckland, Dominion of New Zealand

Lia Russo

Lia Russo

Lia -

Julian Russo

Julian Russo

Julian -

Taylor Patterson

Taylor Patterson

Taylor -

Ken Jeong

Ken Jeong

Security Guard - Detroit, Michigan, USA

Ty Simpkins

Ty Simpkins

Harley Keener - New York, New York City, USA

Jackson A. Dunn

Jackson A. Dunn

Scott Lang (12 Years Old) - San Diego, California, USA

Lee Moore

Lee Moore

Scott Lang (93 Years Old) -

Bazlo LeClair

Bazlo LeClair

Baby Scott Lang #1 -

Loen LeClair

Loen LeClair

Baby Scott Lang #2 -

John Michael Morris

John Michael Morris

Young Hank Pym -

Michael A. Cook

Michael A. Cook

Male S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent -

Brent McGee

Brent McGee

Camp Lehigh Guard -

Brian Schaeffer

Brian Schaeffer

Military Police -

Jamie Wedel

Jamie Wedel

Drill Sergeant -

Anthony G Breed

Anthony G Breed

Young Stan Lee Double -

Erica Ribley

Erica Ribley

Car Girl -

Monique Ganderton

Monique Ganderton

On-set Proxima Midnight - Edmonton, Canada

Jim Starlin

Jim Starlin

Support Group Man #1 - Detroit, Michigan, USA

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Support Group Man #2 -

Hye Jin Jang

Hye Jin Jang

Japanese Girl -

Russell Bobbitt

Russell Bobbitt

Diner Owner -

James Lin

James Lin

Diner Cook -

Jack Champion

Jack Champion

Kid on Bike -

Sam Hargrave

Sam Hargrave

New Asgard Truck Driver -

Patrick Gorman

Patrick Gorman

Old Steve Rogers Double - Visalia, California, USA

Aaron Lazar

Aaron Lazar

Doctor Strange Double - Cherry Hill - New Jersey - USA

Robert Pralgo

Robert Pralgo

Thanos Reader - The Bronx, New York, USA

Tom Wisdom

Tom Wisdom

Loki Reader - Swindon, Wiltshire, England

John Posey

John Posey

Alexander Pierce Reader - Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Ameenah Kaplan

Ameenah Kaplan

Gamora Reader -

Olaniyan Thurmon

Olaniyan Thurmon

Teenage Groot Reader -

Jennifer Elmore

Jennifer Elmore

On-set Reader #1 -

Mike Lutz

Mike Lutz

On-set Reader #2 -

The Actine Full Movies

Watch your movie on my affiliate links and it is totally ads-free. We are working as a 3rd party publisher. We are not saving your cookie data or anything from the browser. You can watch your movie feel-free on our affiliate links and you go to the links and enjoy unlimitedly. We have no movies or stream files for download, watch, live stream online on the site.